Timetable of the first & last train

Update time: 25 April  2010
line 1 line 2 line 3 line 4 line 5 line 6 line 7 line 8 line 9 line 10 line 11 line 13
1  Timetable of the first & last train
Stataion first train departure time last train departure time
toShangHai Railway Station toFuJin Rd toXinZhuang toShangHai Railway Station toFuJin Rd toXinZhuang
Xinzhuang 5:30 --- 22:32 ---
Waihuanlu 5:32 6:02 22:34 23:32
Lianhua Road 5:34 6:00 22:36 23:30
Jinjiang Park 5:37 5:57 22:39 23:27
Shanghai South Railway Station 4:55 5:18 5:54 22:42 23:24
Caobao Road 4:57 5:20 5:51 22:45 23:21
Shanghai Indoor Stadium 5:00 5:23 5:49 22:48 23:19
Xujiahui 5:02 5:25 5:46 22:50 23:16
Hengshan Road 5:04 5:27 5:44 22:52 23:14
Changshu Road 5:06 5:29 5:42 22:54 23:12
South Shaanxi Road 5:08 5:31 5:40 22:56 23:10
South Huangpi Road 5:11 5:34 5:38 22:58 23:08
People's Square 5:14 5:37 5:35 23:01 23:05
XinZha Rd 5:15 5:38 5:33 23:03 23:03
Hanzhong Road 5:17 5:40 5:31 23:05 23:01
Shanghai Railway Station --- 5:43 5:30 23:08 23:00
North Zhongshan Road --- 5:45 5:57 23:10 22:57
Yanchang Road --- 5:48 5:55 23:13 22:55
Shanghai Circus World --- 5:50 5:53 23:15 22:53
Wenshui Road --- 5:52 5:50 23:17 22:50
Pengpu Xincun Road --- 5:55 5:47 23:20 22:47
Gongkang Road --- 5:58 5:45 23:23 22:45
Tonghe Xincun --- 6:00 5:42 23:25 22:42
Hulan Road --- 6:03 5:40 23:27 22:40
Gongfu Xincun --- 6:05 5:37 23:30 22:37
Bao'an Highway --- 6:08 5:34 23:33 22:34
West Youyi Road --- 6:10 5:32 23:35 22:32
Fujin Road --- --- 5:30 --- 22:30