Timetable of the first & last train

UpdateTime:9 July 2010
line 1 line 2 line 3 line 4 line 5 line 6 line 7 line 8 line 9 line 10 line 11 line 13
2  Timetable of the first & last train
 

Station

first train departure time

last train departure time

toGuangLan Rd

toPuDong International Airport ↑

toGuangLan Rd

toPuDong International Airport

Pudong International Airport

6:30

---

21:00

---

Haitiansan Road

6:33

7:01

21:03

21:31

Yuandong Avenue

6:40

6:54

21:10

21:24

Lingkong Road

6:45

6:49

21:15

21:19

Chuansha Road

6:48

6:45

21:18

21:15

East Huaxia Road

6:53

6:41

21:23

21:11

Middle Chuangxin Road

6:56

6:38

21:26

21:08

Tangzheng

6:59

6:34

21:29

21:04

Guanglan Road

---

6:30

---

21:00

Station first train depature time last train depature time
toEast XuJin ↓ toGuangLan Rd ↑ toEast XuJin ↓ toGuangLan Rd ↑
Guanglan Road 5:30 --- 22:45 ---
Jinke Road 5:33 6:25 22:48 23:40
Zhangjiang High Technology Park 5:35 6:22 22:50 23:37
Longyang Road 5:21 6:18 22:54 23:33
Century Park 5:22 6:16 22:56 23:31
Shanghai Science & Technology Museum 5:25 6:14 22:58 23:29
Century Avenue 5:28 6:11 23:01 23:26
Dongchang Road 5:30 6:09 23:03 23:24
Lujiazui 5:32 6:07 23:06 23:22
East Nanjing Road 5:35 6:04 23:08 23:19
People's Square 5:38 6:02 23:11 23:17
West Nanjing Road 5:40 5:59 23:13 23:14
Jing'an Temple 5:42 5:57 23:16 23:12
Jiangsu Road 5:45 5:54 23:18 23:09
Zhongshan Park 5:48 5:52 23:21 23:07
Loushanguan Road 5:50 5:49 23:24 23:04
Weining Road 5:53 5:46 23:26 23:01
Beixinjing 5:55 5:44 23:29 22:59
Songhong Road 5:58 5:42 23:31 22:57
Hongqiao Airport Terminal 2 6:05 5:35 23:38 22:50
Hongqiao Railway Station 6:07                                           5:33 23:40                                          22:48
East Xujing --- 5:30 --- 22:45